et-loader

HPE .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10 - AJ833A

HPE Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 0.5m (1.64ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km
More Info

Availability: Orderable ( Estimated Arrival 1-2 Weeks)

Warranty: 12 months

$102.28 Incl. GST

Spare Parts for AJ833A

HPE Upgrade for HPE Server
HPE Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 0.5m (1.64ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE Multimode OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optic cable, 0.5m (1.64ft) long - Duplex zipcord graded index 50/125um multimode fiber optic cable with LC connectors on each end (Aqua Color) - Optical performance: 2000MHz/km

Availability: Orderable ( Estimated Arrival 1-2 Weeks)

Warranty: 12 months

$102.28 Incl. GST