et-loader

HPE INTEGRITY CN1100E DUAL PORT CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER - AT111A

HPE Upgrade for HPE Server
HPE Blade System, c-Class 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port

Availability: Orderable ( Estimated Arrival 1-2 Weeks)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,531.00 Incl. GST
HPE Blade System, c-Class 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port

Availability: Orderable ( Estimated Arrival 1-2 Weeks)

Warranty: 12 months

$358.63 Incl. GST
HPE BladeSystem, c-Class 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port.
Option equivalent: 455883-B21

Availability: In Stock (5+)

Warranty: 12 months

$284.87 Incl. GST
HPE SPS HPE Integrity CN1100E PCIe 2-port CNA

For price and availability, click request quote

HP Integrity CN1100E PCIe 2-port CNA
HP Integrity 10Gb Short Range (SR) SFP+ Option