et-loader

HPE X124 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver - JD494A

HPE X124 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1-Gigabit LX transceiver that provides connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port
More Info

For price and availability, click request quote

Spare Parts for JD494A

HPE Upgrade for HPE Server
HPE X124 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1-Gigabit LX transceiver that provides connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X124 1Gb SFP LC LX Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1-Gigabit LX transceiver that provides connectivity up to 10km (6.21 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LX port

For price and availability, click request quote