et-loader

HPE 5930 24p 10GBase-T and 2p QSFP Mod - JH182A

HPE Upgrade for HPE Server
HPE Premier Flex Multimode OM4 MPO/MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) Fiber Optic cable, 8-fibre, 10m (32ft) long - Duplex graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color)

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$932.98 Incl. GST
HPE Premier Flex Multimode OM4 MPO/MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) Fiber Optic cable, 8-fibre, 50m (164ft) long - Duplex graded index 50/125um multimode 'bendable' fiber optic cable with MPO connectors on each end (Blue Color)

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$3,109.92 Incl. GST
HPE Premier Flex MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) to 4x LC Fiber Optic cables assembly, 5m (16.4ft) long - 'Bendable' fiber optic cable assembly with (M) MPO connector on one end to four fiber optic cables with (M) LC connectors on the other

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,026.28 Incl. GST
HPE Premier Flex MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) to 4x LC Fiber Optic cables assembly, 15m (49.2ft) long - 'Bendable' fiber optic cable assembly with (M) MPO connector on one end to four fiber optic cables with (M) LC connectors on the other

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,741.55 Incl. GST
X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 transceiver - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) 4X 10-Gigabit SR
X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 transceiver - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) 4X 10-Gigabit SR4
X240 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1.0m (3.28ft) direct attach copper cable - 4X 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm
HPE X240 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1.0m (3.28ft) direct attach copper cable - 4X 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3.0m (9.84ft) direct attach copper cable - 4X 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3.0m (9.84ft) direct attach copper cable - 4X 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5.0m (16.4ft) direct attach copper cable - 4X 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5.0m (16.4ft) direct attach copper cable - 4X 10-Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Ohm cable with Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connectors permanently attached to each end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 1.0m (3.2ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10-Gigabit, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 1.0m (3.2ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10-Gigabit, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 3.0m (9.84ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10-Gigabit, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 3.0m (9.84ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10-Gigabit, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 5.0m (16.4ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10-Gigabit, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE X240 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 5.0m (16.4ft) long direct attach copper cable - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) connector to four 10-Gigabit, 100 Ohm cables with Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) connectors on the end

For price and availability, click request quote

X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM transceiver - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) 4X 10-Gigabit w
HPE X140 40G QSFP+ MPO CSR4 transceiver - Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) 4X 10-Gigabit CSR standard, 850nm laser that provides 40-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fibers - has one Multiple-fiber Push-On (MPO) SR4 connector

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE 5930/5940 24p 10GBase-T and 2p QSFP+ Module with MACsec - Includes 24 RJ45 1G/10G BASE-T autosensing ports and two Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) ports - Requires CAT 6A or 7 cable for RJ45 ports and accepts 40GbE transceivers / cables only

For price and availability, click request quote

1G/10G BASE-T autosensing ports and two Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP+) ports - Requir
Premier Flex MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) to 4x LC Fiber Optic cables assembly, 5m (16.4ft)
Premier Flex MPO (Multiple-Fiber Push-On/Pull-off) to 4x LC Fiber Optic cables assembly, 15m (49.2ft