et-loader

HPE BLc7000 1PH 2PS 10Fan SP1231IN Encl - L8Z00A

HPE Upgrade for HPE Server
HPE Active cool fan 200 module assembly - Includes the fan housing assembly with high flow fan tube, fan motor with impeller, and light pipe assembly

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$525.92 Incl. GST
HPE Blade filler panel assembly (half-height) - For filling unused half-height blade slots in the Superdome 2 mainframe

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE Interconnect filler panel assembly (blank) - For filling unused interconnect bays in the Superdome 2 mainframe

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE Insight management LCD display module

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE Local I/O diagnostic Serial, USB, and Video (SUV) connector cable dongle - Has 36-pin blade server connector to DB-9 serial port cable, 2-USB port cable, and DB-15 port video cable - For blade server administration, configuration and diagnostic procedures

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE Enclosure rackmount kit - Includes right and left shelf rails, and M5 square hole cage and clip nuts

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE Hardware kit - Contains blade slot bay shelf (for use with half-height blade servers), vertical cable cover, and left LCD cap

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE Blade System c-Class Virtual Connect 1Gb SFP RJ45 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit transceiver using 1000BaseT technology - Has one RJ45 1000BASE-T port - Requires Category 5 100-ohm UTP or STP cable or better

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE BladeSystem, c-Class 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port.
Option equivalent: 455883-B21

Availability: In Stock (5+)

Warranty: 12 months

$284.87 Incl. GST
HPE Retention power cord assembly - Includes left and right brackets

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE SPS-CONTROLLER ASSY AC MOD INTLGNT

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$707.27 Incl. GST
HPE AMP midplane assembly (fan power board) - Includes rear cage, for enclosure SKUs that start with 6xxxxx-xxx or 7xxxxx-xxx

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE c7000 Onboard Administrator DDR2 R2 with KVM ports - Collects thermal and power status, enables run-time management and configuration of the enclosure components, notifications sent to email, SNMP, or Insight Display

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,680.29 Incl. GST
HPE SPS-Front bezel plastics left

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE SPS-Front bezel plastics right

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE SPS-Discovery services BD

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE SPS-Kamikaze 2 BD new connector

For price and availability, click request quote

HPE USB cable - Type A to micro B 12, blue

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$282.72 Incl. GST
HPE SPS-SLEEVE ONBRD ADM R2.04

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,414.20 Incl. GST
HPE SPS-PS 2650W 12VOUT HTPLG RED PFC HIEFF

For price and availability, click request quote