et-loader

HPE SN1200E 16Gb Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Q0L13A

HPE SN1200E 16Gb Single Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
More Info

For price and availability, click request quote



Spare Parts for Q0L13A

HPE Upgrade for HPE Server
HPE 16GB SFP+ short wave industrial extended transceiver - 100 m(328 ft) on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MM fibers, 125 m (410 ft) on OM4 fiber

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$1,088.47 Incl. GST
HPE 16Gb small form factor pluggable (SFP+) short wave commercial transceiver

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$629.76 Incl. GST
HPE SN1200E 16Gb single port Fibre Channel host bus adapter - 16Gb/s interface

Availability: Stock Incoming (Estimated Arrival 5-10 Days)

Warranty: 12 months

$3,596.13 Incl. GST